Spielplan

Freitag, 24.08.2018
19:00 Alligator Malans - FC Helsingborg 3:2 n.V.
21:30 Chur Unihockey - Tatran Stresovice 4:3
Samstag, 25.08.2018
13:00 FC Helsingborg - Rychenberg Winterthur 6:4
15:30 Tatran Stresovice - Waldkirch St. Gallen 4:8
18:00 Rychenberg Winterthur - Alligator Malans 3:7
20:30 Waldkirch St. Gallen - Chur Unihockey 4:7
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
12:30 Spiel um Platz 5
Tatran Stresovice - Rychenberg Winterthur 6:10
15:00 Spiel um Platz 3
Waldkirch St. Gallen - FC Helsingborg 3:5
17:30 Finalspiel
Chur Unihockey - Alligator Malans 2:5

Scorerliste Top 10

Pl Nr Name Vorname Team Tore Ass Total
1 97 Schiess Michael Waldkirch St. Gallen 5 2 7
2 17 Binggeli Jan Chur Unihockey 3 3 6
92 Buchli Remo Alligator Malans 3 3 6
4 20 Nilsson Jonathan FC Helsingborg 4 1 5
5 96 Hartmann Dan Alligator Malans 3 2 5
6 64 Veltsmid Lukas Alligator Malans 2 3 5
7 2 Nordgren Linus FC Helsingborg 1 4 5
8 23 Jordan Nicolas Waldkirch St. Gallen 0 5 5
9 90 Cavelti Sandro Chur Unihockey 3 1 4
89 Kreysa Jonas Tatran Stresovice 3 1 4

Strafstatistik Top 10

Pl Nr Name Vorname Team 2M 5M 10M TotM
1 82 Bunner Yves Waldkirch St. Gallen 3 0 0 6
2 3 Azelius Fredrik FC Helsingborg 2 0 0 4
17 Binggeli Jan Chur Unihockey 2 0 0 4
96 Hartmann Dan Alligator Malans 2 0 0 4
44 Mittelholzer Thomas Waldkirch St. Gallen 2 0 0 4
22 Nett Simon Alligator Malans 2 0 0 4
7 9 Angehrn Yannick Waldkirch St. Gallen 1 0 0 2
12 Bärtschi Jo Dennis Alligator Malans 1 0 0 2
9 Borth Benjamin Rychenberg Winterthur 1 0 0 2
20 Eriksson-Elfsberg Oscar Alligator Malans 1 0 0 2

Gruppen und Tabellen

Gruppe A

Pl Team Sp + +V = -V - T+ T- +/- Pkt
1 Chur Unihockey 2 2 0 0 0 0 11 7 4 6
2 Waldkirch St. Gallen 2 1 0 0 0 1 12 11 1 3
3 Tatran Stresovice 2 0 0 0 0 2 7 12 -5 0

Gruppe B

Pl Team Sp + +V = -V - T+ T- +/- Pkt
1 Alligator Malans 2 1 1 0 0 0 10 5 5 5
2 FC Helsingborg 2 1 0 0 1 0 8 7 1 4
3 Rychenberg Winterthur 2 0 0 0 0 2 7 13 -6 0

Druckansicht
Waldkirch St. Gallen 3:5
FC Helsingborg

Chur Unihockey 2:5
Alligator Malans